Archiv_Gesamtstatistik – Alle Ligaspiele


Gesamtstatistik Liga

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Bahadir Katirci14615114430
Fredy Balde10617131701
Aziz Ökten974402420
Burak Asikoglu95112322
Ibrahima Sory Cisse9473181942
Yasin Hamlecioglu911351301
Karsten Schäfer821101100
Mikail Vural81631901
Onur Güzer806241720
Kenney Kojo Sey7653510
Jannik Ingmar Jantzen694101100
Lennart Nerlich6742201
Tim Riese651261011
Hakan Cankaya643721400
Özkan Sarac634111020
Mario Sliskovic62201621
Orcun Isik5900711
Ümre Eser59101410
Ferhat Cinar59112000
Simon Böhm5964182121
Jeremy Louronco5800800
Abdulrahman Girke58580701
Mesut Korkmazyürek571101200
Adel Ghazi5642500
Aytac Herdem56145300
Paul Frielinghaus54581300
Ahmet Herdem52501200
Muhammet Yildirim50702002
Jamal Aakrich5000300
Hünkar Hüseyin Firat481902112
Marco Puz421101010
Tanju Demirkol412701900
Bakary Sean Sonko4123211010
Daniel Wedowski3860211
Karim Aakrich38101412
Stephan Lutz37100410
Ziyed Smatty3711400
Irfan Yetim36133601
Leo Suilmann3600201
Hasan Ulusan3555600
Ahmad Yassine35160810
Sarkon Esho3509700
Guillermo Ernesto Padilla Cross34107900
Bilal El-Ahmad3483200
Ayham Alraai3360800
Eric Warncke3381000
Tolga Ilgin3300300
Keanu Hantke3200000
Ziad El-Daoud3110600
Vedat Kocaoglu3010200
Kerem Dogan2910700
Marc Smuda2922500
Armin Gacanovic2874300
Nico Louronco2710400
Jens Sonnenberg2702000
Taner Yaren2620401
Mesut Akis2670610
Bulut Coskun2620700
Nidal Swaidan2524100
Elton Makengo2555300
Robert Rostom2410301
Hakan Elemen2330500
Caga Aslan2306401
Lukas Schmidt2110400
Isaka Traore2131000
Onur Yesil2020400
Murat Karasu1910300
Jamill Mavula1802200
Caglar Halici1855100
Ufuk Satici1801300
Quentin Rohde1801400
Suhaib Mansour1700400
Rudi Hartmann1712100
Fatih Biskin1670400
Orhun Naroglu1510100
Dennis David1512100
Bilal Çubukçu1505200
Rik-Mickael Ella1511100
Ziead Zaher1450300
Abdullah Dincer1400201
Volkan Altin1445000
Aykut Catal1400110
Samet Yazici1434200
Julian Schröder1412300
Serkan Altin1423110
Hamid Peyghamy1320200
Selvedin Begzadic1300200
Jamal Dähn1341001
Ahmad Ahmad1201000
Sinan Sahin1101000
Youssef Abou-Abbas1101101
Jerome Bah1100600
Mohammed Hamiss1101000
Mehmet Kaya1000300
Yusuf Kart1020100
Berkan Cankaya1000200
Marius Heidorn1000200
Gani Boyatan910100
Yusuf Cebici912300
Domenic Hawelitschek950100
Kevin-Luis Landskron900100
Pablo Esteban Cuadra Scribiac800100
Filip Szalowicz801000
Marcos Terzopulos-Koutsoubas811200
Bülent Bayir710000
Cem Yemenli700100
Sertac Beyazgül700000
Aiyn Ansari600100
Burhan Demirdüzen600000
Burak Güngörmüs600100
Jonatha Lopes Xavier610000
Marius Rau601100
Shawn Marthiensen611000
Joel-Elias Dühmke600100
Ugurtan Cepni623300
Önder Yilmaz510100
Okay Sever500000
Marcel Werner500001
Baris Kocak500000
Oguzcan Demirci500000
Samet Tüzen501100
Yulio Stobbe501200
Julius Böke500010
Melikcan Sallanbas500000
Solomon Okoronkwo533100
Baris Sahin400000
Serkan Turna410000
Anil Aslan400000
Marcel Machalski400000
Mustafa Cepe400100
Korhan Kapucu400100
Tim Lenzen302100
Robert Amuri310100
Masen Ajami300000
Jhon Alexander Mora Salgado300000
Pascal-Rene Jüterbock351000
Philip Eberle200000
Halil Aydin200000
Dominic Kollien200000
Waled Enani200100
Boris Maricevic200000
Nicolas Hanke200000
Mohammad Khanjar200000
Batuhan Yontar200000
Kadir Yilmaz200000
Fatih Vural101000
Mevlüt Yildirim100000
Tobias Loeffler100000
Dennis Willert100000
Oguzhan Coskun100000
Omar Kassem100000
Sayit Kilic100000
Abdoul Aziz Conte100000
Mustafa Demir100000
Hicham Attiah100000
Yannic Poyda100000
Eren-Alp Toprak100000
Bahadir Yilmaz000000
Pete Schernbeck000000
Ali Bardan000000
Richard Amuri000000
Fatih Özen000000
Halis Ökten000000
Mohamed Hussein000000
Emre Dinkis000000
Percy Wollenberg000000
Cabdi Quaadir Muuse000000
Pascal Richter000000
Yassine Omrane000000
Taha Omrane000000
Hassane Diallo Thiam000000
Ehtesham Hussain000000
Jeff Nkrumah000000
Wanati Khalihina000000