Archiv_Gesamtstatisik – Alle Pflichtspiele


Gesamtstatistik Pflichtspiele

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Bahadir Katirci17118154730
Fredy Balde12121151902
Aziz Ökten1115302520
Burak Asikoglu104112622
Ibrahima Sory Cisse10179182142
Yasin Hamlecioglu991461401
Karsten Schäfer921501200
Mikail Vural88931901
Onur Güzer857241920
Lennart Nerlich8452301
Jannik Ingmar Jantzen846131200
Kenney Kojo Sey8263510
Özkan Sarac824141520
Tim Riese711381211
Hakan Cankaya683721400
Ümre Eser68101510
Orcun Isik6700711
Mario Sliskovic66201721
Ferhat Cinar65132000
Simon Böhm6471212221
Adel Ghazi6392700
Jeremy Louronco6300810
Abdulrahman Girke62590901
Mesut Korkmazyürek611101300
Aytac Herdem60166300
Muhammet Yildirim57712302
Ahmet Herdem56501200
Jamal Aakrich5400300
Hünkar Hüseyin Firat542002222
Paul Frielinghaus54581300
Guillermo Ernesto Padilla Cross5118111300
Tanju Demirkol473402200
Daniel Wedowski4570421
Bakary Sean Sonko4525211010
Marco Puz451101110
Karim Aakrich43201412
Stephan Lutz41200410
Ahmad Yassine402301010
Ziyed Smatty4011400
Leo Suilmann3900301
Hasan Ulusan3857600
Irfan Yetim37133701
Sarkon Esho3709700
Bilal El-Ahmad3793300
Tolga Ilgin3500300
Ayham Alraai3460800
Eric Warncke3481000
Vedat Kocaoglu3410200
Keanu Hantke3400000
Ziad El-Daoud3310700
Kerem Dogan3120700
Rik-Mickael Ella3121700
Marc Smuda3022500
Mesut Akis30150810
Bulut Coskun3030810
Julian Schröder3023600
Taner Yaren2930401
Nico Louronco2920400
Armin Gacanovic2974400
Jens Sonnenberg2802000
Robert Rostom2710301
Nidal Swaidan2624200
Elton Makengo2677300
Caga Aslan2506501
Hakan Elemen2440500
Kevin-Luis Landskron2410100
Mohammed Hamiss2442000
Bilal Çubukçu2316400
Onur Yesil2220400
Isaka Traore2231000
Selvedin Begzadic2200201
Suhaib Mansour2100400
Lukas Schmidt2110400
Murat Karasu2110300
Ufuk Satici2002300
Quentin Rohde2001400
Jamill Mavula1922200
Caglar Halici1955100
Jamal Dähn1973101
Solomon Okoronkwo18104500
Fatih Biskin1770400
Abdullah Dincer1710201
Rudi Hartmann1712100
Serkan Altin1723110
Pascal-Rene Jüterbock1794000
Aykut Catal1600210
Volkan Altin1555000
Orhun Naroglu1510100
Dennis David1512100
Marcos Terzopulos-Koutsoubas1522300
Ziead Zaher1450300
Samet Yazici1434200
Jerome Bah1400700
Hamid Peyghamy1320200
Sinan Sahin1301000
Jhon Alexander Mora Salgado1310000
Ahmad Ahmad1201000
Marius Heidorn1200200
Eren-Alp Toprak1202100
Youssef Abou-Abbas1101101
Domenic Hawelitschek1150100
Mehmet Kaya1000300
Yusuf Kart1020100
Gani Boyatan1010100
Bülent Bayir1010000
Berkan Cankaya1000200
Burhan Demirdüzen1000000
Yusuf Cebici1012300
Sertac Beyazgül1000100
Pablo Esteban Cuadra Scribiac800100
Filip Szalowicz801000
Cem Yemenli800100
Melikcan Sallanbas801000
Marcel Werner700001
Aiyn Ansari700100
Jonatha Lopes Xavier710000
Shawn Marthiensen711000
Farouk Ben Mustapha700100
Ugurtan Cepni723300
Okay Sever600000
Anil Aslan602000
Burak Güngörmüs600100
Marius Rau601100
Joel-Elias Dühmke600100
Yulio Stobbe611200
Julius Böke600010
Kadir Yilmaz600100
Önder Yilmaz510100
Baris Sahin500000
Serkan Turna510000
Baris Kocak500000
Oguzcan Demirci500000
Samet Tüzen501100
Omar El Ahmad500000
Marcel Machalski400000
Mustafa Cepe400100
Korhan Kapucu400100
Mohammad Khanjar400000
Waled Enani300100
Tim Lenzen302100
Robert Amuri310100
Masen Ajami300000
Yannic Poyda300000
Philip Eberle200000
Halil Aydin200000
Dominic Kollien200000
Boris Maricevic200000
Nicolas Hanke200000
Halis Ökten200000
Batuhan Yontar200000
Mustafa Demir200000
Fatih Vural101000
Mevlüt Yildirim100000
Tobias Loeffler100000
Dennis Willert100000
Pete Schernbeck100000
Oguzhan Coskun100000
Fatih Özen100000
Omar Kassem100000
Mohamed Hussein100000
Emre Dinkis100100
Sayit Kilic100000
Cabdi Quaadir Muuse100000
Abdoul Aziz Conte100000
Yassine Omrane100000
Taha Omrane100000
Hicham Attiah100000
Soner Demiryürek100000
Bahadir Yilmaz000000
Ali Bardan000000
Richard Amuri000000
Percy Wollenberg000000
Pascal Richter000000
Hassane Diallo Thiam000000
Ehtesham Hussain000000
Jeff Nkrumah000000
Wanati Khalihina000000