Archiv_Gesamtstatisik – Alle Pflichtspiele


Gesamtstatistik Pflichtspiele

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Bahadir Katirci15917144530
Fredy Balde11621151901
Aziz Ökten1115302520
Burak Asikoglu104112622
Ibrahima Sory Cisse10179182142
Yasin Hamlecioglu991461401
Karsten Schäfer921501200
Mikail Vural88931901
Onur Güzer857241920
Kenney Kojo Sey8263510
Jannik Ingmar Jantzen745111100
Özkan Sarac714131320
Lennart Nerlich7042201
Tim Riese691381211
Hakan Cankaya683721400
Ümre Eser68101510
Orcun Isik6700711
Mario Sliskovic66201721
Ferhat Cinar64132000
Simon Böhm6470212221
Adel Ghazi6392700
Jeremy Louronco6300810
Abdulrahman Girke62590901
Mesut Korkmazyürek611101300
Aytac Herdem60166300
Muhammet Yildirim57712302
Ahmet Herdem56501200
Jamal Aakrich5400300
Hünkar Hüseyin Firat542002222
Paul Frielinghaus54581300
Tanju Demirkol473402200
Daniel Wedowski4570421
Bakary Sean Sonko4525211010
Marco Puz451101110
Karim Aakrich43201412
Stephan Lutz41200410
Ahmad Yassine402301010
Ziyed Smatty4011400
Leo Suilmann3900301
Hasan Ulusan3857600
Guillermo Ernesto Padilla Cross38157900
Irfan Yetim37133701
Sarkon Esho3709700
Bilal El-Ahmad3793300
Tolga Ilgin3500300
Ayham Alraai3460800
Eric Warncke3481000
Vedat Kocaoglu3410200
Keanu Hantke3400000
Ziad El-Daoud3310700
Kerem Dogan3120700
Marc Smuda3022500
Mesut Akis30150810
Bulut Coskun3030810
Taner Yaren2930401
Nico Louronco2920400
Armin Gacanovic2974400
Jens Sonnenberg2802000
Robert Rostom2710301
Nidal Swaidan2624200
Elton Makengo2677300
Caga Aslan2506501
Hakan Elemen2440500
Onur Yesil2220400
Isaka Traore2231000
Suhaib Mansour2100400
Lukas Schmidt2110400
Murat Karasu2110300
Ufuk Satici2002300
Quentin Rohde2001400
Jamill Mavula1922200
Caglar Halici1955100
Julian Schröder1822300
Bilal Çubukçu1806200
Rik-Mickael Ella1821200
Fatih Biskin1770400
Abdullah Dincer1710201
Rudi Hartmann1712100
Serkan Altin1723110
Aykut Catal1600210
Jamal Dähn1662101
Volkan Altin1555000
Orhun Naroglu1510100
Dennis David1512100
Ziead Zaher1450300
Samet Yazici1434200
Jerome Bah1400700
Hamid Peyghamy1320200
Sinan Sahin1301000
Selvedin Begzadic1300200
Ahmad Ahmad1201000
Kevin-Luis Landskron1200100
Marius Heidorn1200200
Mohammed Hamiss1201000
Youssef Abou-Abbas1101101
Domenic Hawelitschek1150100
Marcos Terzopulos-Koutsoubas1122300
Mehmet Kaya1000300
Yusuf Kart1020100
Gani Boyatan1010100
Bülent Bayir1010000
Berkan Cankaya1000200
Burhan Demirdüzen1000000
Yusuf Cebici1012300
Sertac Beyazgül1000100
Pablo Esteban Cuadra Scribiac800100
Filip Szalowicz801000
Cem Yemenli800100
Melikcan Sallanbas801000
Marcel Werner700001
Aiyn Ansari700100
Jonatha Lopes Xavier710000
Shawn Marthiensen711000
Ugurtan Cepni723300
Anil Aslan602000
Burak Güngörmüs600100
Marius Rau601100
Joel-Elias Dühmke600100
Yulio Stobbe611200
Solomon Okoronkwo633100
Önder Yilmaz510100
Okay Sever500000
Baris Sahin500000
Serkan Turna510000
Baris Kocak500000
Oguzcan Demirci500000
Samet Tüzen501100
Julius Böke500010
Marcel Machalski400000
Mustafa Cepe400100
Korhan Kapucu400100
Mohammad Khanjar400000
Waled Enani300100
Tim Lenzen302100
Robert Amuri310100
Masen Ajami300000
Yannic Poyda300000
Jhon Alexander Mora Salgado300000
Pascal-Rene Jüterbock351000
Philip Eberle200000
Halil Aydin200000
Dominic Kollien200000
Boris Maricevic200000
Nicolas Hanke200000
Halis Ökten200000
Batuhan Yontar200000
Mustafa Demir200000
Kadir Yilmaz200000
Fatih Vural101000
Mevlüt Yildirim100000
Tobias Loeffler100000
Dennis Willert100000
Pete Schernbeck100000
Oguzhan Coskun100000
Fatih Özen100000
Omar Kassem100000
Mohamed Hussein100000
Emre Dinkis100100
Sayit Kilic100000
Cabdi Quaadir Muuse100000
Abdoul Aziz Conte100000
Yassine Omrane100000
Taha Omrane100000
Hicham Attiah100000
Eren-Alp Toprak100000
Bahadir Yilmaz000000
Ali Bardan000000
Richard Amuri000000
Percy Wollenberg000000
Pascal Richter000000
Hassane Diallo Thiam000000
Ehtesham Hussain000000
Jeff Nkrumah000000
Wanati Khalihina000000